Serie A

Plass Spiller Kommune Helt rett resultat Kun rett utfall Poeng
1. Ole Martin Gulla Rauma 7 27 280
2. Mats Lien Rauma 8 23 263
3. Svein Frode Heen Rauma 4 28 250
4. Thomas Myrvang Sunndal 8 18 243
5. Knut Eivind Brennhaug Trondheim 3 26 236
6. Frode Nakken Rauma 5 22 234
7. Kennet Meyer Rauma 3 27 233
8. Per Ivar Krohn Rauma 3 28 231
9. Oddny-Beate Kristensen Rauma 4 24 229
10. Svein Mikalsen Rauma 2 26 218
11. Morten Strand Rauma 4 22 216
12. Petter Stette Rauma 2 25 212
13. Lars Smisethjell Rauma 2 25 211
14. Andreas Øverland Rauma 5 21 210
15. Pål Flaa Sunndal 2 27 210
16. Prikken Gråberg Rauma 0 30 208
17. Karsten Aak Rauma 1 26 202
18. Stein Olav Edøy Rauma 4 21 200
19. Geir Nås Fræna 0 27 197
20. Svein Lodve Sandblåst Fræna 2 24 187
21. Arne Inge Øverland Rauma 2 22 183
22. Anders Hjelseth Trondheim 0 27 181
23. Thomas Frydenberg Sande 2 19 179
24. Milan Jovanovski Safenwil 2 20 173
25. Svein Sæterøy Rauma 2 20 172
26. Jan-Roger Brokstad Rauma 1 22 154
27. Per Idar Aandal Rauma 1 21 149
28. Ronnie Haug Rauma 0 21 143
29. Øyvind Hovde Rauma 0 19 121
30. Jens-Are Hagen Rauma 2 13 120
31. Ørger Thokle / Sigurdur V. Petursson Rauma 1 13 114
32. Gunn Berit Hatlen Rauma 2 9 90
33. Odd Børge Hammervold Rauma 0 13 84
34. Thomas Haugan Rauma 1 8 72
35. Eskild Svendson Rauma 0 8 60
36. Rolf Erik Hjelvik Pedersen Rauma 1 4 37
37. Thomas Kvisvik Rauma 0 1 7
38. Martin Haugan Rauma 0 1 5
39. Anders Sirum Trondheim 0 0 0
40. Leander Mikalsen Rauma 0 0 0

Serie B

Plass Spiller Kommune Helt rett resultat Kun rett utfall Poeng
1. Bjørnar Holmem Trondheim 8 15 219
2. Levi Bårdsnes Mikalsen Rauma 6 19 213
3. Freddy Nikolaisen Rauma 2 25 205
4. Are Seljevoll Meløy 2 25 196
5. Dag Michelsen Rauma 2 10 100
6. Glenn Eriksen Trondheim 0 13 93
7. Isak Mjelva Rauma 0 6 40
8. Jurgen Decker Trondheim 0 1 5
9. Alf Roger Antonsen Rauma 0 0 0
10. Alf Yttervik-Adolfsen Kristiansund 0 0 0
11. Anders Ellingseter Rauma 0 0 0
12. Are Stolsmo Fræna 0 0 0
13. Erling Ottar Eide Rauma 0 0 0
14. Esben Flaa Rauma 0 0 0
15. Gaute Haugaa Trondheim 0 0 0
16. Johan Oltedal Molde 0 0 0
17. Johannes Østby Moss 0 0 0
18. Kevin Hestholm Hareid 0 0 0
19. Kjetil Åndal Rauma 0 0 0
20. Kristoffer Bakke Rauma 0 0 0
21. Kristoffer Landre Rauma 0 0 0
22. Lars Kavli Rauma 0 0 0
23. Martin Stokke Rauma 0 0 0
24. Matias Sannes Rauma 0 0 0
25. Oddvar Bjerkestrand Molde 0 0 0
26. Øystein Sletvold Molde 0 0 0
27. René Pedersen Rauma 0 0 0
28. Roger Gråberg Rauma 0 0 0
29. Ronny Fredriksen Molde 0 0 0
30. Roy Dahle Rauma 0 0 0
31. Rune Skeide Rauma 0 0 0
32. Sindre Ramskeid Rauma 0 0 0
33. Sivert Hole Rauma 0 0 0
34. Stig Slatlem Averøy 0 0 0
35. Sturle Starheim Aukra 0 0 0
36. Thomas Brastad Vestnes 0 0 0