Serie A

Plass Spiller Kommune Helt rett resultat Kun rett utfall Poeng
1. Ole Martin Gulla Rauma 7 31 308
2. Mats Lien Rauma 8 27 289
3. Knut Eivind Brennhaug Trondheim 3 31 272
4. Svein Frode Heen Rauma 4 31 269
5. Per Ivar Krohn Rauma 4 31 267
6. Kennet Meyer Rauma 4 30 265
7. Thomas Myrvang Sunndal 8 21 264
8. Oddny-Beate Kristensen Rauma 5 25 251
9. Frode Nakken Rauma 5 24 250
10. Lars Smisethjell Rauma 3 28 243
11. Pål Flaa Sunndal 3 30 240
12. Morten Strand Rauma 4 25 239
13. Andreas Øverland Rauma 5 25 238
14. Svein Mikalsen Rauma 2 29 237
15. Stein Olav Edøy Rauma 5 24 235
16. Prikken Gråberg Rauma 0 33 231
17. Petter Stette Rauma 2 27 230
18. Karsten Aak Rauma 2 28 229
19. Geir Nås Fræna 1 29 228
20. Svein Sæterøy Rauma 3 24 212
21. Anders Hjelseth Trondheim 1 29 212
22. Arne Inge Øverland Rauma 2 26 210
23. Thomas Frydenberg Sande 2 23 207
24. Milan Jovanovski Safenwil 2 22 190
25. Svein Lodve Sandblåst Fræna 2 24 187
26. Per Idar Aandal Rauma 2 24 183
27. Jan-Roger Brokstad Rauma 2 22 167
28. Ronnie Haug Rauma 0 23 157
29. Øyvind Hovde Rauma 0 19 121
30. Jens-Are Hagen Rauma 2 13 120
31. Ørger Thokle / Sigurdur V. Petursson Rauma 1 13 114
32. Gunn Berit Hatlen Rauma 2 9 90
33. Odd Børge Hammervold Rauma 0 13 84
34. Thomas Haugan Rauma 1 8 72
35. Eskild Svendson Rauma 0 8 60
36. Rolf Erik Hjelvik Pedersen Rauma 1 4 37
37. Thomas Kvisvik Rauma 0 1 7
38. Martin Haugan Rauma 0 1 5
39. Anders Sirum Trondheim 0 0 0
40. Leander Mikalsen Rauma 0 0 0

Serie B

Plass Spiller Kommune Helt rett resultat Kun rett utfall Poeng
1. Bjørnar Holmem Trondheim 8 19 243
2. Levi Bårdsnes Mikalsen Rauma 7 19 228
3. Freddy Nikolaisen Rauma 2 28 228
4. Are Seljevoll Meløy 2 29 220
5. Glenn Eriksen Trondheim 1 13 110
6. Dag Michelsen Rauma 2 10 100
7. Isak Mjelva Rauma 0 6 40
8. Jurgen Decker Trondheim 0 1 5
9. Alf Roger Antonsen Rauma 0 0 0
10. Alf Yttervik-Adolfsen Kristiansund 0 0 0
11. Anders Ellingseter Rauma 0 0 0
12. Are Stolsmo Fræna 0 0 0
13. Erling Ottar Eide Rauma 0 0 0
14. Esben Flaa Rauma 0 0 0
15. Gaute Haugaa Trondheim 0 0 0
16. Johan Oltedal Molde 0 0 0
17. Johannes Østby Moss 0 0 0
18. Kevin Hestholm Hareid 0 0 0
19. Kjetil Åndal Rauma 0 0 0
20. Kristoffer Bakke Rauma 0 0 0
21. Kristoffer Landre Rauma 0 0 0
22. Lars Kavli Rauma 0 0 0
23. Martin Stokke Rauma 0 0 0
24. Matias Sannes Rauma 0 0 0
25. Oddvar Bjerkestrand Molde 0 0 0
26. Øystein Sletvold Molde 0 0 0
27. René Pedersen Rauma 0 0 0
28. Roger Gråberg Rauma 0 0 0
29. Ronny Fredriksen Molde 0 0 0
30. Roy Dahle Rauma 0 0 0
31. Rune Skeide Rauma 0 0 0
32. Sindre Ramskeid Rauma 0 0 0
33. Sivert Hole Rauma 0 0 0
34. Stig Slatlem Averøy 0 0 0
35. Sturle Starheim Aukra 0 0 0
36. Thomas Brastad Vestnes 0 0 0